Anten90 header advertisement
لیست ورزش ها

جدول بازی ها

سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Viking
-
Haugesund
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:30:00
Rionegro Aguilas
-
Pereira
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 04:30:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
-
Cucuta
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 06:30:00
Pachuca
-
Pumas
چهار شنبه 1399/07/30 14:00:00
Budaorsi SC
-
Aqvital FC
چهار شنبه 1399/07/30 20:00:00
Kanjanapat Group
-
SV Bildstock
چهار شنبه 1399/07/30 20:00:00
Kanjanapat Group
-
SV Bildstock
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Brentford
-
Norwich City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Blackburn Rovers
-
Reading
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Barnsley
-
Queens Park Rangers
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Middlesbrough
-
Coventry City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Watford
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Swansea City
-
Stoke City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
AFC Wimbledon
-
Blackpool
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Swindon Town
-
Accrington Stanley
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Peterborough United
-
Burton Albion
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wigan Athletic
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Charlton Athletic
-
Oxford United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Bristol Rovers
-
Hull City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Ipswich Town
-
Gillingham
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Crewe Alexandra
-
Lincoln City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Plymouth Argyle
-
Doncaster Rovers
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Portsmouth
-
Northampton Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Rochdale
-
Sunderland
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Fleetwood Town
-
Shrewsbury Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Marseille
-
Manchester City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:25:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Bayern Munich
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:25:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Inter Milan
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Porto
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Liverpool
-
FC Midtjylland
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Atalanta
-
Ajax
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Red Bull Salzburg
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Borussia Monchengladbach
-
Real Madrid
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:00:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
-
Santos Ica
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
-
Union Comercia
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:00:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
-
Santos FC Kingston
شنبه 1399/08/03 19:00:00
Sport Boys Callao
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:30:00
UTC Cajamarca
-
EM Deportivo Binacional
دوشنبه 1399/08/05 19:00:00
Academia Cantolao
-
FC Carlos Stein
جمعه 1399/08/02 21:30:00
Flamengo U20
-
Palmeiras U20
جمعه 1399/08/02 21:30:00
EC Agua Santa SP U20
-
Portuguesa RJ U20
جمعه 1399/08/02 21:30:00
Flamengo U20
-
Palmeiras U20
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Wrexham
-
Barnet
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Dover Athletic
-
Eastleigh
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Boreham Wood
-
Woking
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Bromley
-
Weymouth
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hartlepool United
-
Altrincham
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Yeovil Town
-
Sutton United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Aldershot Town
-
Torquay United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Stockport County
-
Solihull Moors F.C.
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Maidenhead United
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Kings Lynn
-
Wealdstone
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Bolton Wanderers
-
Bradford City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Walsall
-
Cambridge United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Carlisle United
-
Morecambe
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Forest Green Rovers
-
Grimsby Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Newport County
-
Colchester United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Scunthorpe United
-
Salford City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:00:00
Crawley Town
-
Tranmere Rovers
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Leyton Orient
-
Exeter City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Harrogate Town
-
Stevenage Borough
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Southend United
-
Oldham Athletic
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Port Vale
-
Cheltenham Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Mansfield Town
-
Barrow
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:15:00
VVV-Venlo
-
Den Bosch
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:15:00
Twente
-
De Graafschap
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Dordrecht 90
-
Utrecht
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:15:00
SC Heerenveen
-
Top Oss
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 15:05:00
Shanghai Shenhua
-
Chongqing Lifan
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 11:00:00
Guangzhou R&F
-
Henan Jianye
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Stafford Rangers
-
Atherton Collieries
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Matlock Town
-
Nantwich Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Stalybridge Celtic
-
Morpeth Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Bamber Bridge
-
Gainsborough Trinity
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Warrington Town
-
Buxton
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Basford United
-
Scarborough Athletic
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
South Shields
-
United of Manchester
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Radcliffe Borough
-
Whitby Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Mickleover Sports
-
Hyde United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:00:00
Guarani Asuncion
-
Cerro Porteno
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:15:00
Sud America
-
Racing CM
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:45:00
Rampla Juniors
-
Albion (URU)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:00:00
Hednesford Town
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Barwell
-
Rushall Olympic
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Biggleswade Town
-
Coalville Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Stratford Town
-
Redditch United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Rushden & Diamonds
-
Tamworth
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
St Ives Town
-
Leiston FC
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Kings Langley
-
Banbury United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Potters Bar Town
-
Worthing
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
AFC Hornchurch
-
Haringey Borough
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:30:00
Parana Clube
-
Oeste
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:30:00
Vila Nova
-
Ferroviário
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 02:00:00
Guayaquil City
-
Orense
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:00:00
Chippa United
-
Kaizer Chiefs
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:00:00
Black Leopards
-
Baroka
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 17:30:00
Russia (W)
-
Turkey (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:00:00
Romania (W)
-
Switzerland (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:30:00
Belarus (W)
-
Northern Ireland (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:30:00
Slovakia (W)
-
Latvia (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Moldova (W)
-
Poland (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:00:00
Wales (W)
-
Norway (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:30:00
Austria (W)
-
France (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Portugal (W)
-
Cyprus (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:00:00
Italy (W)
-
Denmark (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:00:00
Sweden (W)
-
Iceland (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 14:30:00
Georgia (W)
-
Israel (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:00:00
Greece (W)
-
Ukraine (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:30:00
Czech Republic (W)
-
Azerbaijan (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:45:00
Finland (W)
-
Scotland (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Kosovo (W)
-
Netherlands (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:30:00
Lithuania (W)
-
Belgium (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:00:00
Union San Felipe
-
San Luis Quillota
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 17:30:00
Bologna
-
Reggina Calcio
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 17:30:00
Virtus Entella
-
Pisa
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Sampdoria
-
Salernitana
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 20:30:00
Pordenone
-
Monza
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Palestino
-
Universidad Catolica
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 18:30:00
Deportes Recoleta
-
General Velasquez
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 18:30:00
Fernandez Vial
-
Colchagua
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:10:00
Husum U21
-
Albertslund U21
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hereford United
-
Bradford Park Avenue
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Boston United
-
Guiseley AFC
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Chester City
-
Curzon Ashton
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hampton & Richmond
-
Eastbourne Borough
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Chippenham Town
-
Dartford
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 12:30:00
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus U19
-
Gyori ETO U19
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
07 Vestur
-
AB Argir II
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:00:00
Ashington
-
Hebburn Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Maldon and Tiptree
-
Tilbury
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Brentwood Town
-
Cambridge City
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hullbridge Sports
-
Dereham Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Basildon United
-
Canvey Island
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Coggeshall Town FC
-
Aveley
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Bury Town
-
Felixstowe & Walton United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hayes & Yeading United
-
Chesham United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Hendon
-
Farnborough Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Truro City
-
Wimborne
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Poole Town
-
Gosport Borough
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:00:00
Hartley Wintney
-
Yate Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Taunton Town
-
Dorchester Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Walton Casuals
-
Metropolitan Police
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Salisbury City
-
Weston Super Mare
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 19:30:00
Sahab
-
Al Hussein
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 12:30:00
Shakhter Karagandy
-
Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 03:30:00
Portuguesa
-
Gran Valencia
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 18:10:00
Al Sahel
-
Al Draih
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Kelty Hearts
-
Vale Of Leithen
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:00:00
Jitex (W)
-
Alingsas FC (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 13:30:00
France (4х4) (W)
-
England (4х4) (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 12:30:00
France (4х4) (W)
-
Brazil (4х4) (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 13:00:00
Brazil (4х4) (W)
-
England (4х4) (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 14:00:00
Brazil (4х4) (W)
-
France (4х4) (W)
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Cardiff U23
-
Hull City U23
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Colchester United U23
-
Sheffield United U23
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 17:30:00
Queens Park Rangers U23
-
Barnsley U23
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Bristol City U23
-
Crewe Alexandra U23
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 15:30:00
Ipswich U23
-
Sheffield Wednesday U23
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Cabinteely FC
-
Drogheda United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Athlone Town
-
Bray Wanderers
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Wexford Youths
-
Longford Town
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Cobh Ramblers
-
Shamrock Rovers II
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 23:15:00
Galway United
-
University College Dublin
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:30:00
Asane Fotball U19
-
Fyllingsdalen U19
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 13:30:00
Virtus Francavilla U19
-
Catania U19
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:00:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
-
Al Nasr
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 12:30:00
Brisbane Strikers
-
Redlands United
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 13:00:00
Eastern Suburbs
-
Gold Coast Knights
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Ariesul Turda
-
Hunedoara
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 16:30:00
Crisul Chisineu Cris
-
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 13:30:00
Andizhan
-
Qyzylqum Zarafshon
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 22:00:00
St. Polten II
-
Retz
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
TUS Rein
-
Gleinstatten
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Spvgg Weiden
-
SC Magna Wr. Neustadt
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 14:30:00
Druk Stars FC
-
Ugyen Academy
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Matonense
-
Francana
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Maua Futebol TE
-
Mauaense
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Itapirense
-
Brasilis FC
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Suzano SP
-
CA Mogi Das CF
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Barcelona (BRA)
-
SKA Brasil
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
XV de Jau
-
Inter de Bebedouro
سه شنبه 1399/08/06 21:30:00
Guarany de Sobral
-
America RN